Competitie en Beker wedstrijden

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
16 okt 14:30 DVO'60 1 DHV 1
2 okt 15:00 FC Bergen 1 DHV 1
9 okt 14:30 DHV 1 VVC'68 1
25 sep 14:30 DHV 1 Alliance 1
15 okt 20:30 Beek Vooruit 45+1 DHV 45+1
15 okt 20:00 DHV 45+1 SEOLTO 45+1
15 okt 19:30 Virtus 45+1 DHV 45+1
16 okt 14:30 DHV 2 Rijsoord 4
2 okt 12:00 DHV 2 Drechtstreek 4
25 sep 14:30 DFC 4 DHV 2
9 okt 14:30 Groote Lindt 4 DHV 2
16 okt 13:00 DVO'60 9 DHV 3
9 okt 14:30 DHV 3 Unitas'30 3
2 okt 16:30 Alliance 6 DHV 3
25 sep 14:30 DHV 3 Internos 5
9 okt 12:30 DIA JO18-1 ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO18-1
2 okt 12:00 ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO18-1 Irene'58 JO18-1
25 sep 12:30 Madese Boys JO18-1 ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO18-1
16 okt 12:00 ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO18-1 Olympia'60 JO18-1
2 okt 12:30 Drechtstreek JO16-2 ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO16-1
9 okt 10:15 ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO16-1 Prinsenland JO16-1
25 sep 12:30 FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO16-1 ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO16-1
16 okt 12:30 Virtus JO16-1 ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO16-1
16 okt 10:15 ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO15-1JM Rijen JO15-1
9 okt 11:30 Boeimeer JO15-2 ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO15-1JM
2 okt 10:15 ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO15-1JM RFC JO15-2
25 sep 10:15 JEKA JO15-8 ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO15-1JM
2 okt 10:30 TPO JO13-1JM ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO13-1
9 okt 9:00 Seolto JO13-2JM ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO13-1
25 sep 8:45 ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO13-1 Kogelvangers JO13-1
16 okt 8:45 ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO13-1 VV Papendrecht JO13-3
9 okt 10:15 ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO12-1 Beek Vooruit JO12-1
25 sep 16:00 Baronie JO12-3 ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO12-1
16 okt 9:30 Rood-Wit W JO12-2JM ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO12-1
2 okt 10:15 ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO12-1 DIA JO12-2
9 okt 8:30 Rijsoord JO11-3JM ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO11-1JM
2 okt 8:45 ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO11-1JM Wieldrecht JO11-3
25 sep 9:00 Heerjansdam JO11-2 ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO11-1JM
16 okt 8:45 ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO11-1JM Groote Lindt JO11-2
2 okt 10:15 ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO10-1 ASWH JO10-5
25 sep 10:15 Klundert JO10-1 ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO10-1
9 okt 10:15 ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO10-1 Oranje Wit JO10-5
16 okt 8:30 Groote Lindt JO10-3 ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO10-1
16 okt 8:45 ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO9-1JM Wieldrecht JO9-3
25 sep 8:30 Pelikaan JO9-1JM ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO9-1JM
2 okt 8:45 ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO9-1JM Beek Vooruit JO9-2
9 okt 8:30 Rijsoord JO9-2JM ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO9-1JM
25 sep 9:00 ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO7-1JM VCW JO7-1
9 okt 9:30 ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO7-1JM Madese Boys JO7-2JM
25 sep 9:10 ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO7-1JM Terheijden JO7-1
2 okt 9:00 ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO7-1JM Madese Boys JO7-2JM
9 okt 9:50 VCW JO7-1 ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO7-1JM
9 okt 9:40 ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO7-1JM Terheijden JO7-1
16 okt 10:10 Madese Boys JO7-2JM ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO7-1JM
16 okt 10:00 ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO7-1JM Terheijden JO7-1
2 okt 9:20 Terheijden JO7-1 ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO7-1JM
16 okt 10:20 ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO7-1JM VCW JO7-1
25 sep 9:20 Madese Boys JO7-2JM ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO7-1JM
2 okt 9:10 ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO7-1JM VCW JO7-1
2 okt 10:30 EBOH MO13-1 ST Zwaluwe/DHV MO13-1
9 okt 10:15 ST Zwaluwe/DHV MO13-1 Oosterhout MO13-1
25 sep 10:15 ST Zwaluwe/DHV MO13-1 IFC MO13-2
16 okt 8:45 IFC MO13-1 ST Zwaluwe/DHV MO13-1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!